Fiber kábel SC-SC, 0.5m Duplex OM2(50/125µm)
Vyhradzujeme si právo na zmenu technickej špecifikácie a ceny produktu. Obrázky sa môžu líšiť od originálu.
Výrobca Value
Katalógové číslo 21.99.9900-20
Kód produktu 21999900
Skladom
Value
V cene tovaru je zahrnutý recyklačný poplatok .


Popis

• The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good characteristics in respect of insertion loss and reflection
• Compact conductor (fibre movable in secondary coating)
• Multimode connector
• Cable with 50/125µm
• Cable construction: Kevlar tension reduction, PVC outer coating, Ø 2.8x6 mm

Technické dáta

Product group Fibre optic cable
Product type Fibre Optic Jumper Cables OM2
Colour grey
Length 0.5
Quantity of fibre 2
Conductor composition Compact conductor
Cable type Duplex Cable
External cable No
Fibre section 50/125µm OM2
Side 1 Connector Type SC
Side 2 Connector Type SC
Kevlar strain relief Yes
External cable diameter 2,8x6 mm
Mantle of external cable PVC
Cable LSOH No
Konektory SC-SC
Typ kábla Duplex
Typ vlákna Multimod OM2(50/125µm)
Dĺžka kábla 0.5m
Prevedenie štandard
Výrobca Value