Fiber kábel ST-ST, 5m Duplex OM2(50/125µm) | KABEL.SK
Fiber kábel ST-ST, 5m Duplex OM2(50/125µm)
Vyhradzujeme si právo na zmenu technickej špecifikácie a ceny produktu. Obrázky sa môžu líšiť od originálu.
Výrobca Roline
Katalógové číslo 21.15.9705-20
Kód produktu 21159705
Skladom
Roline
V cene tovaru je zahrnutý recyklačný poplatok .


Popis

  • The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good characteristics in respect of insertion loss and reflection
  • Compact conductor (fibre movable in secondary coating)
  • Cable with 50/125µm
  • Cable construction: Kevlar tension reduction, PVC outer coating, Æ 2.8x6 mm

Technické dáta

Product group Fibre optic cable
Conveyance good No
Quantity of fibre 2
Conductor composition Compact conductor
Cable type Duplex Cable
External cable No
Fibre section 50/125µm
Length 5,0 m
side 1 connector type ST
side 2 connector type ST
Colour (Cable) grey
Kevlar strain relief Yes
Twisted not applicable
External cable diameter 2,8x6 mm
Mantle of external cable PVC
Halogen free cable No
Konektory ST-ST
Typ kábla Duplex
Typ vlákna Multimod OM2(50/125µm)
Dĺžka kábla 5m
Prevedenie štandard
Výrobca Roline