Fiber kábel E2000/APC-E2000/APC, 2m Duplex OS2(9/125µm)

Fiber kábel E2000/APC-E2000/APC, 2m Duplex OS2(9/125µm)

Kód: {{ productModel }}
Výrobca: EFB
Kat. č.: O0933.2
EAN: 4049759025816

AKCIOVÁ CENA PLATÍ LEN DO VYPREDANIA ZÁSOB!!.. celý popis

8 ks na sklade
47,76 €
13,00 € s DPH 10,83 € bez DPH
Predajňa dostupné ihneď
E-shop doručenie kuriérom
Konektory E2000/APC-E2000/APC
Typ kábla Duplex
Typ vlákna Singlemod OS2(9/125µm)
Dĺžka kábla 2m
Prevedenie štandard

AKCIOVÁ CENA PLATÍ LEN DO VYPREDANIA ZÁSOB!!

ARTICLE INFORMATION

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801.

Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP.

 

Fiber jumper(patchcord) are defined as shortest connection between passive interface and active deviceport, regarding structured cabling standard. Rating of performance, known as category, as well as performance of total transmission channel, known as link class,Similar descriptions for patchcords: Connection cable, drop cable, adapter cable, interconnecting cord, Jumper

100% tested and with individual measurement protocol (measured values on the respective connector)

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

Fibre type

Singlemode

Category

OS2

Number of fibres

2

Anti-kink sleeve

put-on

Type of connector connection 1

E2000®

Connector colour 1

green

Type of connector connection 2

E2000®

Connector colour 2

green

APC-version

True

Max. Tension

160 N

Min. Bending radius (Static)

10xOD

Min. Bending radius (Dynamic)

20xOD

Cable type

Duplex

Cable Construction

Duplex

Cable Ø

3.0 mm

Colour outer sheath

yellow

Jacket Material

LSZH

Flame retardant

According to EN 50265-2-1

Halogen free

nach IEC60754-1

Low smoke

nach IEC61034-1

Operating Temperature

-20 – 75 °C

Storage Temperature

-20 – 85 °C

Cable Conform to Standard

IEC 60793-2

Parametre
Konektory
E2000/APC-E2000/APC
Typ kábla
Duplex
Typ vlákna
Singlemod OS2(9/125µm)
Dĺžka kábla
2m
Prevedenie
štandard
Prečo my
Extra rýchla doprava

V Bratislave vám tovar doručíme do 2 hodín a do iných miest Slovenska do 24 hodín.

8 000 + produktov

Na sklade reálne držíme skoro 8000 produktov, ktoré sú ihneď k dispozícií k odoslaniu.

Riešenia na mieru

Ak zariadujete nové priestory, alebo kanceláriu vieme vám zabezpečiť kompletné riešenie.